Welcome to cnsmt.com. About Us Why Us? Contact Us

V23818-K305-B57

Part No.:
V23818-K305-B57
Download:
Download
Description:
SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC⑩ Connector
File Size:
1342 K
Page:
19 Pages
Logo:
Maker:
INFINEON [ INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG ]
PCB Prototype

July 19, 2018:

V24A24C200B

V24A5E48BS2

V24B15E24BS2

V24B24M100B

V375A12H150A

VRS51C1100-40-LG

VS-25TTS12STRRPBF

WJ151

WM7220

X42182

XC2404_12

XCF02SVOG20C

PCB Datasheet:1PCB Datasheet:1PCB Datasheet:1
V23818-K305-B57